library

MOVIE DATABASE

輪廻

(りんね)

作品紹介

公開年月日
2006/01/07
カラー
カラー
サイズ
ヴィスタ
上映時間
95分
配給
東宝
製作
TBS
Entertainment Farm
オズ
ジェネオンエンタテインメント
日活
東宝
MBS

スタッフ紹介

プロデューサー
一瀬隆重
エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー
小谷靖
濱名一哉
アソシエイト・プロデューサー
木藤幸江
脚本
安達正軌
監督
清水崇
脚本
清水崇
音楽
川井憲次
撮影
柴主高秀
照明
渡部嘉
美術
斎藤岩男
録音
柿澤潔
サウンドエフェクト
柴崎憲治
装飾
松本良二
音楽プロデューサー
慶田次徳
視覚効果
松本肇
編集
高橋信之
特殊効果
岸浦秀一
特殊造形
松井祐一
キャスティング
山口正志
監督助手(チーフ)・チーフ助監督
安達正軌
製作担当者・製作担当
若林雄介
ラインプロデューサー
福島聡司
監督助手・助監督・演出助手
塩崎遵
宮田豊大
岸塚祐季
撮影助手
川島周
中島美緒
柳澤光一
谷口和寛
北野奈央
撮影応援
山内匡
ステディカム
清久素延
空撮
山口博
特殊機械・特機
奥田悟
特機助手
後藤泰親
特機応援
児玉謙一
西山奈美
照明助手
蒔苗友一郎
田中利夫
土井本由里
岩切弘治
川名和宏
石井拓也
高柳賢
照明応援
小川大介
山本浩資
中島展貴
古久保亮介
柏原孝法
小日向賢治
永井左紋
藤野ミチル
泉田聖
録音助手
大塚学
川本七平
清川隆行
美術助手
中山慎
小竹森智子
古城奈央子
装置
市村美奈子
大道具(組付)・装置(組付)
綿引一也
装飾助手
庄島毅
伊藤ちひろ
山下千尋
米本純子
神舎大介
関谷真希
特殊効果助手
巻木良孝
柴田篤志
村田敦子
村井貴美子
特殊造型助手
福田雅朗
三好史洋
山口深雪
スタイリスト
宮本茉莉
森幸代
スタイリスト助手
中西杏奈
スタイリスト(応援)
江頭三絵
衣裳
清水寿美子
ヘアーメイク
宗村幸絵
ヘアーメイク助手
河野顕子
ヘアーメイク応援
佐々木愛
知野香那子
記録
岩倉みほ子
編集助手
細野優理子
編集応援
佐藤崇
ネガ編集
橋場恵
視覚効果助手
豊直康
3Dデジタルエフェクト
笹江政毅
武隈樹成
塚田均
大畑智也
2Dデジタルエフェクト
菅原万理子
田口清隆
越村和美
デジタル・マット・アート
上遠野恵介
松山美恵
デジタルI/Oコーディネート
安岡芳子
オープンニングタイトル
熊本直樹
荻野ケンイチ
池田大
東方田圭以
エンディングタイトル
津田輝王
タイミング
廣瀬亮一
オプチカル
佐々木篤志
デジタル・I/O
飯田和希
増田悦史
音楽録音
福代教平
北川照明
大橋健
音楽制作
安田玲子
仲野智子
奥澤麻由美
大久保絵美
音楽編集
浅梨なおこ
サウンドエフェクト・アシスタント
中村翼
デジタル光学録音
多良政司
スタジオエンジニア
石井秀明
野村みき
スタント・コーディネーター
斎藤英雄
スタント
宮木善雄
野貴葵
カースタント
海藤幸広
車両
岩本秀輝
井上和亮
越智誠志
上原毅
香川一男
石原充
津田慎太郎
信嶋剛
南澤敏博
城谷和浩
伊藤潔
関谷信次
小原正
田羽田正光
河内徹
宣伝係・宣伝
幕内一男
上田太地
鈴木智恵子
是枝宗男
福田信紘
メイキング撮影
大道省一
ホームページ制作
福島一峻
芦辺信司
大西利幸
駒形久美子
スチール
竹内健二
キャスティング助手
安生泰子
演技事務
岡田弥生
製作主任
田口雄介
製作進行
齋藤悠二
城阪雄一朗
関谷友美
加藤清花
若林重武
製作デスク
三宅はるえ
製作経理
根津奈都子
法務担当
内藤篤
製作委員会
近藤邦勝
余田光隆
東信弘
小谷靖
平田樹彦
一瀬隆重
熊澤芳紀
辻畑秀生
山口敏功
島谷能成
瀬田一彦
市川南
公野勉
永江信昭
安村重幸
久安学
松本務
井口真一
桑原淳子
主題歌
「輪廻」 扇愛奈

キャスト紹介

優香
杉浦渚 
香里奈
木下弥生 
小市慢太郎
プロデューサー・山中 
杉本哲太
村川忠司 
小栗旬
尾西和也 
松本まりか
森田由香 
治田敦
大森範久 
佐々木麻緒
大森千里 
伊藤大翔
大森優也 
望月美緑
若い歩美 
諏訪太朗
映写技師 
七尾藍佳
ラジオDJ 
眞島秀和
助監督・今井 
佐藤貢三
撮影スタッフ・キャスティング 
森本浩
撮影技師・山野 
大槻修治
照明技師・杉田 
蟷螂襲
撮影スタッフ・美術デザイナー 
大田康太郎
撮影スタッフ・撮影部 
川嵜祐樹
撮影スタッフ・特機 
大田裕次郎
撮影スタッフ・照明部 
飯野茂男
撮影スタッフ・照明部 
竹勲
撮影スタッフ・照明部 
久保貫太郎
撮影スタッフ・組付大道具 
喜代原麻里
撮影スタッフ・持道具 
正木佐和
撮影スタッフ・ヘアメイク 
大林佳奈子
撮影スタッフ・記録 
富永貴博
撮影スタッフ・録音部 
恵有一
撮影スタッフ・製作部 
沼波大樹
撮影スタッフ・製作部 
平岩トモミ
中田尚美 
永野哲志
篠原哲太 
増本庄一郎
山口幸彦 
英由佳
鈴木淳子 
原川真治
原川真・映画「記録」俳優 
佐藤陽子
新庄陽子・映画「記録」俳優 
吉田智
吉田智道・映画「記録」俳優 
海宝たまき
吉原たまき・映画「記録」俳優 
岡崎宏
峰浩司・映画「記録」俳優 
松下太亮
松下太亮・映画「記録」俳優 
山本彩乃
転生者・清水沙英 
染谷裕正
転生者・山口雄三 
吉満涼太
鶴田宗則・トラック運転手 
小谷力
高橋まさる 
相ヶ瀬龍史
転生者・落合拓馬 
いずみさえか
転生者・足立正美 
クラガノキイチ
転生者・村上賢一 
三浦久枝
転生者・黒沢清美 
藤貴子
須藤貴子・客室係 
野村信次
ホテルオーナー・高田直人 
潮見勇輝
猪俣悠太・フロント係 
和泉今日子
新谷薫・清掃係 
古谷泰時
小澤淳史・配膳係 
原田文明
奥野雅・宿泊客・夫 
西美子
奥野なお・宿泊客・妻 
石丸ひろし
速水太一・宿泊客 
戸田佳世子
竹内洋子・宿泊客 
岩崎友香
佳奈子 
小川清乃
神主 
福圓美里
声の出演 
岩本三千代
 
山本満太
 
片山美穂
 
小森琴世
 
黒沢清
川島教授 
椎名桔平
松村郁夫 
三條美紀
大森歩美 

その他

製作プロダクション:オズ  人形原版制作:木立真佐美  主題歌:ビクターエンタテインメント  音楽協力:ビクターエンタテインメント/日音  プロダクション協力:フェローピクチャーズ  メイキング協力:カミングスーン・ティービー  Entertainment Farm Film Partners:タカラ/インデックス/アドネス/中央映画貿易/電通テック

PAGE TOP